LIST OF CLARIFICATIONS
| Project Title: | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) NO. 500KVA, 11/0.415KV TRANSFORMER AT ANAMBRA STATE MINISTRY OF WORKS, AWKA | OCID: | ocds-j74acu-113090-MOP01-NG |
| Procuring Entity: | MINISTRY OF POWER AND WATER RESOURCES | Tender Publish Date & Time: | 2026-08-19T15:00:13 |
| Bid Submission Deadline Date & Time: | 2026-09-06T16:15 | Bid Opening Date & Time: | 2026-09-06T15:35 |